Kegellager Timken 15574A, Buitendiameter: 60.325 mm | Binnendiameter: 23.813 mm | Breedte: 18.654 mm

Kegellager

Zie technische informatie

Referenties

Timken:15574A
Rubix:03320906
EAN:0053893189628
TIMKEN 15574 A CONE

Technische samenvatting

Binnendiameter23,813 mm
Buitendiameter60,325 mm
Breedte18,654 mm
Zie alle specificaties

Productdetails : TIMKEN 15574 A CONE


Single-row tapered roller bearings are the most basic and widely used, consisting of a cone assembly and a cup. Timken patented the first in 1898 and today offers the world's widest variety in inch and metric sizes. This is the most basic and most widely used type of tapered roller bearing. It consists of two main separable parts: the inner race assembly and the outer race. It is typically mounted in opposing pairs on a shaft.
This cone will need to be purchased with a matching cup.
Timken 15574A cone (TS, enkelrij) kegelrolager voor gecombineerde radiale en axiale belasting. Bore 23,813 mm, OD 60,325 mm, breedte 18,654 mm en gewicht 0,3 kg.

Sterke punten

Single cone. One-piece pressed steel cage retains rollers on the cone and spaces them evenly. Pin type cages also available.

Toepassingen

Vehicle front wheels; Differential and pinion configurations; Conveyor rolls; Machine tool spindles; Trailer wheels

Technische informatie


Attributen
Verpakkingshoeveelheid1
Logistieke afmetingen (D x B x H)18,542x42,418x42,418 mm
Logistiek gewicht162 g
Afmeting verpakking (D x B x H)25,146x59,182x59,182 mm
Binnendiameter23,813 mm
Buitendiameter60,325 mm
Breedte18,654 mm
Type lagerspelingcn
Gewicht0,3 kg
Serie15500
Kokerstaal
Totale breedte lager21,036 mm
Statische basisbelasting, radiaal - C0r50100 N
Dynamische basisbelasting, radiaal - Cr46000 N
Aangepaste tariefcode84822000
€ 616,74 excl. BTW
/ stuk
€ 746,26 incl. BTW
  • Levering doorgaans binnen 9 dagen

Ontdek onze producten in vergelijkbare categorieën.