Kegellager Timken 3776-90044, Buitendiameter: 93.264 mm | Binnendiameter: 44.983 mm | Breedte: 65.088 mm

Kegellager

Zie technische informatie

Referenties

Timken:3776-90044
Rubix:03322325
EAN:0053893131740
TIMKEN 3776-90044 KEGELLAGER ASSY

Technische samenvatting

Binnendiameter44,983 mm
Buitendiameter93,264 mm
Breedte65,088 mm
Zie alle specificaties

Productdetails : TIMKEN 3776-90044 KEGELLAGER ASSY


Single-row tapered roller bearings are the most basic and widely used, consisting of a cone assembly and a cup. Timken patented the first in 1898 and today offers the world's widest variety in inch and metric sizes. This is the most basic and most widely used type of tapered roller bearing. It consists of two main separable parts: the inner race assembly and the outer race. It is typically mounted in opposing pairs on a shaft.
This cone will need to be purchased with a matching cup.
Timken 3776-90044 dubbelrij kegellager-assy (TDO) met 44,983 mm boring, 93,264 mm OD en 65,088 mm breed. C0=153000 N; C1=213000 N.

Sterke punten

Single cone. One-piece pressed steel cage retains rollers on the cone and spaces them evenly. Pin type cages also available.

Toepassingen

Vehicle front wheels; Differential and pinion configurations; Conveyor rolls; Machine tool spindles; Trailer wheels

Technische informatie


Attributen
Verpakkingshoeveelheid1
Logistieke afmetingen (D x B x H)30,302x71,12x71,12 mm
Logistiek gewicht657 g
Afmeting verpakking (D x B x H)37,846x87,884x87,884 mm
Binnendiameter44,983 mm
Buitendiameter93,264 mm
Breedte65,088 mm
Type lagerspelingcn
Gewicht2,002 kg
Serie3700
Totale breedte lager65,088 mm
Statische basisbelasting, radiaal - C0r153000 N
Dynamische basisbelasting, radiaal - Cr213000 N
€ 483,30 excl. BTW
/ stuk
€ 584,79 incl. BTW
  • Levering doorgaans binnen 9 dagen

Ontdek onze producten in vergelijkbare categorieën.