Kegellager Timken 43131-90019, Buitendiameter: 80.963 mm | Binnendiameter: 33.338 mm | Breedte: 55.563 mm

Kegellager

Zie technische informatie

Referenties

Timken:43131-90019
Rubix:03322798
EAN:0053893288840
TIMKEN 43131-90019 KEGELLAGER ASSY

Technische samenvatting

Binnendiameter33,338 mm
Buitendiameter80,963 mm
Breedte55,563 mm
Zie alle specificaties

Productdetails : TIMKEN 43131-90019 KEGELLAGER ASSY


The configuration of the TDO provides a wide effective bearing spread, making it ideal for applications in which overturning moments are a significant load component. TDO bearings can be used in fixed positions or allowed to float in the housing bore.
Timken 43131-90019 TDO kegelrollenlager (dubbele buitenring) met bor 33,338 mm, OD 80,963 mm en breedte 55,563 mm. C0r 76200 N, Cr 160000 N.

Sterke punten

Double cup and two single cones, with or without a spacer. When spacers are used, bearing is furnished as a preset, matched assembly. Cup features groove and lubrication holes in the OD. Spacers available with or without lubricant grooves and holes.

Toepassingen

Heavy-duty gear drives; Various industrial configurations

Technische informatie


Attributen
Verpakkingshoeveelheid1
Logistieke afmetingen (D x B x H)55,626x81,026x81,026 mm
Logistiek gewicht1262 g
Afmeting verpakking (D x B x H)62,0776x93,6752x93,6752 mm
Binnendiameter33,338 mm
Buitendiameter80,963 mm
Breedte55,563 mm
Type lagerspelingcn
Gewicht1,237 kg
Serie43000
Kokerstaal
Totale breedte lager55,563 mm
Statische basisbelasting, radiaal - C0r76200 N
Dynamische basisbelasting, radiaal - Cr160000 N
€ 439,03 excl. BTW
/ stuk
€ 531,23 incl. BTW
  • Levering doorgaans binnen 9 dagen

Ontdek onze producten in vergelijkbare categorieën.