Kegellager Timken H919911, Buitendiameter: 193.675 mm | Binnendiameter: 84.138 mm | Breedte: 34.498 mm

Kegellager

Zie technische informatie

Referenties

Timken:H919911
Rubix:03326276
EAN:0053893708263
TIMKEN H 919911 CUP

Technische samenvatting

Binnendiameter84,138 mm
Buitendiameter193,675 mm
Breedte34,498 mm
Zie alle specificaties

Productdetails : TIMKEN H 919911 CUP


Single-row tapered roller bearings are the most basic and widely used, consisting of a cone assembly and a cup. Timken patented the first in 1898 and today offers the world's widest variety in inch and metric sizes. This is the most basic and most widely used type of tapered roller bearing. It consists of two main separable parts: the inner race assembly and the outer race. It is typically mounted in opposing pairs on a shaft.
This cup (outer ring) will need to be purchased with a matching cone (inner ring/cage/rollers).
Timken H919911 lagerbeker (cup) voor tapse rollagers. Binnendiameter 84,138 mm, buitendiameter 193,675 mm, breedte 34,498 mm. Serie H919900.

Sterke punten

Single cone. One-piece pressed steel cage retains rollers on the cone and spaces them evenly. Pin type cages also available.

Toepassingen

Vehicle front wheels; Differential and pinion configurations; Conveyor rolls; Machine tool spindles; Trailer wheels

Technische informatie


Attributen
Verpakkingshoeveelheid1
Logistieke afmetingen (D x B x H)34,544x193,802x193,802 mm
Logistiek gewicht2510 g
Afmeting verpakking (D x B x H)52,4256x197,0532x197,0532 mm
Binnendiameter84,138 mm
Buitendiameter193,675 mm
Breedte34,498 mm
Type lagerspelingcn
Gewicht2,34 kg
Serieh919900
Totale breedte lager51,999 mm
Statische basisbelasting, radiaal - C0r458000 N
Dynamische basisbelasting, radiaal - Cr373000 N
Aangepaste tariefcode84822000
€ 714,29 excl. BTW
/ stuk
€ 864,29 incl. BTW
  • Levering doorgaans binnen 9 dagen

Ontdek onze producten in vergelijkbare categorieën.